Recent activity:

(1)Appointed as member of the compensation committee on October 26, 2022.
(2)Appointed as member of the committee on April 27, 2022.
(3)Appointed as member and chair of the committee on March 26, 2022.
(4)Appointed as member of the committee on April 1, 2022.
(5)Appointed as Lead Independent Director on December 6, 2023 for a term of one-year.